SBC Wall Life Masters

Last Name First Name Location Year Row Position
Aikenhead Helen Regina 1995 North Middle 57
Anderson Edwin (Ed) Calgary 2005 North Bottom 42
Anderson Jay Saskatoon 1988 North Middle 17
Antoine Joyce Moose Jaw 2010 South Top 20
Anweiler Gord Saskatoon 2010 South Top 23
Aschenbrenner Alice Vancouver 1979 North Top 59
Asmenhurst Dr. E. Bahamas 1971 North Top 18
Ayers Tim Penticton 1992 North Middle 34
Barnett Louise Moose Jaw 2002 North Bottom 28
Beaubien Jeannette Saskatoon 1995 North Middle 48
Beaubier Otillia Saskatoon 1993 North Middle 42
Beaubier Virginia Saskatoon 2017 South Bottom 1
Bessant Sue Victoria 2017 South Middle 21
Billett Karen Saskatoon 1980 North Top 61
Boldt Rick Calgary 1975 North Top 45
Bonneau Michele Prince Albert 2018 South Bottom 8
Bouclin Marg Saskatoon 1995 North Middle 51
Bouclin Michael Toronto 1992 North Middle 36
Bourgeois Gordon Saskatoon 1999 North Bottom 11
Boyle Pat Not Shown 1973 North Top 33
Brisson Michael Penticton 2003 North Bottom 31
Broda Mike Moose Jaw 2018 South Bottom 11
Buglass Pat Moose Jaw 2010 South Top 19
Burke Maggie Saskatoon 2013 South Middle 10
Burlingham Marg Great Falls 1989 North Middle 27
Callbeck Marie Prince Albert 2019 South Bottom 15
Campbell Don Saskatoon 1982 North Middle 7
Campbell Gladys Edmonton 1978 North Top 53
Campbell Vivian Moose Jaw 1990 North Middle 28
Campbell Keith Regina 1978 North Top 55
Chapman Helen Edmonton 1972 North Top 28
Chatterson Marlene Saskatoon 2017 South Middle 22
Churchman Elke Regina 1999 North Bottom 9
Churchman Mark Vancouver 1999 North Bottom 13
Churchman William Edmonton 1999 North Bottom 15
Clarke Mary Edmonton 1976 North Top 47
Colin Georges Victoria 2011 South Middle 2
Cook Claire Saskatoon 2012 South Middle 7
Cook Terry Saskatoon 2013 South Middle 12
Cowan Mrs. Sadie Saskatoon 1970 North Top 13
Craig Emily Moose Jaw 1992 North Middle 35
Crawford Bert Yakima 1967 North Top 6
Crockett Peggy Regina 1995 North Middle 55
Cronin Mr. Herb Edmonton 1972 North Top 26
Custead Jo Bermuda 2011 South Middle 3
Dalgleish Mildred Portland OR 1971 North Top 16
Danyluk Laurie Edmonton 2008 South Top 5
Dart Vivian Calgary 1991 North Middle 31
Dasgupta M. Regina 1982 North Middle 8
Dickey John Reno 2022 South Bottom 19
Dickey Shirley Reno 2022 South Bottom 20
Dickson Pat Saskatoon 2009 South Top 15
Dingwall Andy Victoria 1995 North Middle 50
Dixon Lorraine Saskatoon 2009 South Top 14
Dodds Angela Saskatoon 2005 North Bottom 46
Donald Noreen Saskatoon 2008 South Top 6
Douglas Orpha Saskatoon 1988 North Middle 22
Dynes James J. Saskatoon 2018 South Bottom 7
Early Jan Las Vegas 2012 South Middle 8
Edwards Ruby Billings 1977 North Top 51
Eisenhauer Carla Victoria 1986 North Middle 16
Elmgren Lyle Saskatoon 1982 North Middle 10
Fahie Wayne Moose Jaw 2003 North Bottom 33
Farrell Gladys Portland OR 1971 North Top 15
Ford Marjorie Sudbury 1989 North Middle 23
Fraser Don Regina 2007 North Bottom 61
Fraser Linda Saskatoon 2008 South Top 2
Gadd Mike Moose Jaw 2002 North Bottom 26
Galesloot Linda Moose Jaw 2014 South Middle 18
Galesloot Peter Moose Jaw 2014 South Middle 17
Gloeden Shelly Regina 2007 North Bottom 62
Godfrey Maxine Butte 1994 North Middle 45
Gokavi Tara Philadelphia 1996 North Middle 60
Goodhew Win Regina 1971 North Top 21
Gordon Jennie Saskatoon 1975 North Top 37
Greenaway Ruth Regina 1973 North Top 32
Griffith Gareth Saskatoon 1994 North Middle 43
Grimard Bob Moose Jaw 2014 South Middle 16
Grimard Denise Red Deer 2010 South Top 21
Grosse Anita Winnipeg 2010 South Top 22
Handyside Aileen Helena 2018 South Bottom 12
Hansen Tove Edmonton 1982 North Middle 4
Harper Barry Edmonton 1978 North Top 52
Harper (Bokshowan) Debi Saskatoon 1978 North Top 58
Hartnett Glen Vernon 1997 North Bottom 4
Harvey Mrs. Gertrude Colorado Springs 1972 North Top 24
Hayes Cydney Victoria 1997 North Middle 62
Hemeon Lil Nipiwan 1984 North Middle 13
Hemeon Ron Nipiwan 1984 North Middle 15
Henrikson Emma Saskatoon 2005 North Bottom 45
Herron Fred Moose Jaw 2010 South Top 18
Hill Shirley Moose Jaw 2002 North Bottom 25
Hnatick Gloria Moose Jaw 2006 North Bottom 52
Hnatick Moe Moose Jaw 2006 North Bottom 51
Holderness Lynn Saskatoon 1993 North Middle 39
Holland Ruth Calgary 1975 North Top 43
Holzkaemper Christine Edmonton 1982 North Middle 5
Hope Robert Penticton 2008 South Top 8
Howard Jim Saskatoon 1974 North Top 34
Iverson Robert Moose Jaw 2006 North Bottom 53
Jones Isabelle Red Deer 2016 South Middle 20
Jones Reg Calgary 1975 North Top 39
Jugnauth Ursula Victoria 1997 North Bottom 5
Kalmakoff Anne Regina 1971 North Top 20
Kalmakoff Mikel Saskatoon 1970 North Top 12
Katzman Wilma Saskatoon 1993 North Middle 40
Kays Pamela Saskatoon 2004 North Bottom 39
Keating Alf Calgary 2000 North Bottom 20
Kennedy Eleanor Weyburn 2000 North Bottom 17
Kernan Jack Saskatoon 2010 South Middle 1
Kinahan Colleen Saskatoon 2013 South Middle 13
Kirby Margaret Regina 2000 North Bottom 19
Klombies Ron Saskatoon 1995 North Middle 56
Klombies Barbara Vancouver 1983 North Middle 11
Knipfel Earl Regina 1973 North Top 29
Knoll Judy Saskatoon 2009 South Top 13
Krishnan Rupa Saskatoon 2005 North Bottom 49
Kroeger Harold Saskatoon 2003 North Bottom 34
Kusch Alice Red Deer 1995 North Middle 52
Kusch George Red Deer 1995 North Middle 53
Landa Petty Saskatoon 1997 North Bottom 3
Larson Hazel Calgary 1970 North Top 9
Livergant Dorothy Saskatoon 1980 North Middle 1
Long Patricia Saskatoon 2017 South Bottom 2
Loughran Sandra Moose Jaw 2010 South Top 17
Low Dr. Eugene Calgary 1967 North Top 4
Low Mrs. Cora Edmonton 1968 North Top 7
Lyell Pegie Regina 2011 South Middle 4
Macdonald Sheila Saskatoon 2017 South Middle 23
MacDonald (Tyrrell) Linda Regina 1982 North Middle 6
MacLean Sheila Winnipeg 2005 North Bottom 43
Mallo Kay Regina 1995 North Middle 54
Marlatte Muriel Saskatoon 1993 North Middle 38
Markowski Janet Saskatoon 2024 South Bottom 23
Markowski Lyle Saskatoon 2023 South Bottom 22
Mazurkewich Len Edmonton 1984 North Middle 14
McCannell Della Penticton 2008 South Top 7
McDonald Sharon Tucson 2020 South Bottom 17
McDonald-Lewis Helen Saskatoon 1999 North Bottom 16
McElroy Anne Saskatoon 2011 South Middle 5
McEwen Don Saskatoon 2002 North Bottom 27
McGregor (Kennedy) Peggy Calgary 1975 North Top 41
McGuire Shirley Prince Albert 2013 South Middle 11
McGuirl Ken Spokane 1965 North Top 1
McGuirl Mrs. Doris Winnipeg 1972 North Top 27
Mazurkewich Len Edmonton 1984 North Middle 14
McCannell Della Penticton 2008 South Top 7
McDonald Sharon Tucson 2020 South Bottom 17
McDonald-Lewis Helen Saskatoon 1999 North Bottom 16
McElroy Anne Saskatoon 2011 South Middle 5
McEwen Don Saskatoon 2002 North Bottom 27
McGregor (Kennedy) Peggy Calgary 1975 North Top 41
McGuire Shirley Prince Albert 2013 South Middle 11
McGuirl Ken Spokane 1965 North Top 1
McGuirl Mrs. Doris Winnipeg 1972 North Top 27
McIntyre Lew Saskatoon 1997 North Bottom 1
McIntyre Marion Saskatoon 1997 North Bottom 2
McLeod Marcia Calgary 1988 North Middle 20
McNabb Elizabeth Law Saskatoon 1999 North Bottom 12
Metz Sharon Mesa 2009 South Top 10
Mikalsky Martha Victoria 2019 South Bottom 13
Minielly Phyllis Palm Springs 2019 South Bottom 16
Minto Linda Saskatoon 1995 North Middle 58
Miron Marney Winnipeg 1976 North Top 48
Moguls Nick Prince Albert 1998 North Bottom 7
Moore Dianne Regina 1995 North Middle 47
Morgan John Saskatoon 1975 North Top 44
Nair Valu V. Red Deer 2004 North Bottom 36
Neufeldt Emmy Calgary 2000 North Bottom 22
Newbold Tenley Jill Regina 1978 North Top 57
Newton Dorothy Moose Jaw 1992 North Middle 37
Norman Audrey Edmonton 1978 North Top 54
Norman Jim Calgary 1977 North Top 50
Ogilvie June Saskatoon 1975 North Top 40
Olbort Linda Las Vegas 1995 North Middle 59
Olson Del Saskatoon 1988 North Middle 19
Olson Ken Saskatoon 1988 North Middle 18
Orban Vivian Saskatoon 1994 North Middle 46
Paine Dr. Kenneth Regina 1971 North Top 19
Palin Francis Kindersley 1999 North Bottom 14
Palin Julie Red Deer 1998 North Bottom 6
Panchuk Elaine Saskatoon 2009 South Top 11
Paraschuk Rudelpha Moose Jaw 2018 South Bottom 9
Pederson Elaine Saskatoon 2005 North Bottom 47
Phillips Vivian Saskatoon 2004 North Bottom 37
Pianzola Arturo Edmonton 1984 North Middle 12
Pond John Moose Jaw 1982 North Middle 9
Porteous Olga Vernon 1989 North Middle 26
Porter Shirley Saskatoon 2003 North Bottom 30
Prakhya Dev Calgary 1975 North Top 38
Prokop Barry Saskatoon 2013 South Middle 15
Ptasinski Karl Christopher Saskatoon 2004 North Bottom 40
Pulles John Bellevue 1997 North Middle 63
Racette Len Saskatoon 1975 North Top 42
Rajani Aby Saskatoon 2009 South Top 12
Rajani Bob Regina 2007 North Bottom 63
Reid Doreen Saskatoon 1993 North Middle 41
Ripley Jean Moose Jaw 1999 North Bottom 8
Ritchie Del Edmonton 1976 North Top 46
Ritter Ken Regina 2007 North Bottom 64
Robb Al Saskatoon 1990 North Middle 29
Robb Doreen Saskatoon 1991 North Middle 30
Robertson Joanne Regina 2011 South Middle 6
Robertson Ches North Battleford 1972 North Top 25
Robertson Connie Portland OR 1971 North Top 17
Rodger Sheila Saskatoon 1996 North Middle 61
Romanosky Al Calgary 1980 North Middle 2
Russell John Saskatoon 2001 North Bottom 23
Rutledge Mrs. Bess Calgary 1970 North Top 11
Saelhof Blanche Calgary 2022 South Bottom 18
Salamon Genevieve Saskatoon 2007 North Bottom 57
Samborn Grace Regina 2007 North Bottom 56
Sarich Chris Penticton 2007 North Bottom 59
Saunders Theresa Saskatoon 2001 North Bottom 24
Schmeiser Dr. Doug Billings 1971 North Top 22
Schneider Dennis Saskatoon 1980 North Top 62
Schneider Judy Saskatoon 1982 North Middle 3
Schumacher Al Honolulu 2010 South Top 16
Schumacher Ruth Winnipeg 2005 North Bottom 44
Schwanbeck Bea Saskatoon 1976 North Top 49
Scott Diane Regina 1999 North Bottom 10
Scott Doug Edmonton 1966 North Top 2
Scott Maureen (Losie) Calgary 2006 North Bottom 55
Scott Mrs. Mona Edmonton 1966 North Top 3
Shatilla Ellen Moose Jaw 2018 South Bottom 10
Shaw Angela Saskatoon 1989 North Middle 25
Shaw Ann Penticton 2008 South Top 1
Sheehan Dan Prince Albert 1967 North Top 5
Sieffert Dorothy Red Deer 1989 North Middle 24
Sisonenko Evelyn Meota 2000 North Bottom 21
Skjeie Bob Regina 1991 North Middle 32
Smith Carol Mesa 2013 South Middle 14
Smith Fred Sun Lakes 2017 South Bottom 6
Smith Linda Scottsdale 2017 South Bottom 5
Smith Rick Saskatoon 2007 North Bottom 58
Soy Margo Saskatoon 2005 North Bottom 48
Spinney Jim Saskatoon 2012 South Middle 9
Sproule Cathy Weyburn 2000 North Bottom 18
Stacey Gladys Regina 1978 North Top 56
Staples Betty Butte 1994 North Middle 44
Stark Lynn Edmonton 2008 South Top 3
Stevenson Sharon Penticton 2009 South Top 9
Stitt Dr. W. D. Saskatoon 1971 North Top 14
Storoschuk Olga Red Deer 2019 South Bottom 14
Styranka Ray Calgary 2006 North Bottom 54
Sugarman Mrs. Gerry Billings 1971 North Top 23
Sun Zhuo (Joe) Saskatoon 2023 South Bottom 21
Svare Inez Edmonton 1980 North Top 60
Thierman Marj Lethbridge 1969 North Top 8
Treleaven Joy Saskatoon 1995 North Middle 49
Tubby Madge Calgary 1973 North Top 31
Tyrrell Michael Waskesiu 1974 North Top 36
Vandale Myrtle Vancouver 1974 North Top 35
Von Hagen Lee Saskatoon 1988 North Middle 21
Walton Margaret Calgary 1970 North Top 10
Wandler James Regina 2003 North Bottom 35
Wandler Jeannie Saskatoon 2006 North Bottom 50
Warner Jean Penticton 2003 North Bottom 32
Warren Liz Waskesiu 1991 North Middle 33
Watson Beverly Regina 2015 South Middle 19
Weir Pat Palm Springs 2003 North Bottom 29
Wentz Maxine Victoria 1973 North Top 30
Wilson Bryan Saskatoon 2017 South Bottom 4
Wilson Joyce Penticton 2008 South Top 4
Wilson Terry Saskatoon 2017 South Bottom 3
Woodcock Mona Red Deer 2007 North Bottom 60
Zerebesky (Elmgren) Verla Saskatoon 1980 North Top 63
Zerr Geraldine Nanaimo 2004 North Bottom 38
Zerr John Nanaimo 2004 North Bottom 41